All times labeled in CST

Thursday, September 17th - NES

12:00 PM - Super Mario Bros. 3

1:00 PM - Battletoads

2:00 PM - Blades of Steel

3:00 PM - Spy vs. Spy

4:00 PM - Bomberman II

5:00 PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Arcade Game

6:00 PM - Chip n' Dale: Rescue Rangers

7:00 PM - Bubble Bobble

8:00 PM - Tetris

9:00 PM - Contra

Friday, September 18th - Genesis

12:00 PM - Mortal Kombat 3

1:00 PM - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist

2:00 PM - Madden NFL '94

3:00 PM - Golden Axe

4:00 PM - Toejam & Earl

5:00 PM - NBA Jam

6:00 PM - Sonic the Hedgehog 3

7:00 PM - Contra Hard Corps

8:00 PM - NHL 94

9:00 PM - Streets of Rage 2

Saturday, September 19th - SNES

12:00 PM - Goof Troop

1:00 PM - Secret of Mana

2:00 PM - Sunset Riders

3:00 PM - Super Bomberman

4:00 PM - Zombies Ate My Neighbors

5:00 PM - NBA Jam: Tournament Edition

6:00 PM - Contra III: The Alien Wars

7:00 PM - Tetris Attack

8:00 PM - Street Fighter II Turbo

9:00 PM - Super Mario Kart

Sunday, September 20th - PlayStation

12:00 PM - Jet Moto 3

1:00 PM - Tomb Raider II Starring Lara Croft

2:00 PM - Spyro: Year of the Dragon

3:00 PM - Silent Hill

4:00 PM - Resident Evil II

5:00 PM - Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 2

6:00 PM - Metal Gear Solid

7:00 PM - Final Fantasy XI

8:00 PM - Crash Team Racing

9:00 PM - Castlevania: Symphony of the Night

Monday, September 21st - Nintendo 64

12:00 PM - Paper Mario

1:00 PM - The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time

2:00 PM - Super Mario 64

3:00 PM - Diddy Kong Racing

4:00 PM - Conker's Bad Fur Day

5:00 PM - Jet Force Gemini

6:00 PM - Mario Party 2

7:00 PM - Super Smash Bros.

8:00 PM - Star Fox 64

9:00 PM - Mario Kart 64

Tuesday, September 22nd - Saturn/Dreamcast

12:00 PM - Saturn Bomberman

1:00 PM - NiGHTS into Dreams

2:00 PM - Virtua Cop

3:00 PM - Virtua Fighter 2

4:00 PM - Die Hard Arcade

5:00 PM - Marvel vs Capcom 2

6:00 PM - Jet Grind Radio

7:00 PM - Shenmue

8:00 PM - Crazy Taxi

9:00 PM - Sonic Adventure 2

Wednesday, September 23rd - Celebration

10:00 AM - Introduction

10:30 AM - Wargroove

11:00 AM - Fan Game Gauntlet

1:00 PM - SM64 Bean Boozled Hack Run

2:00 PM - The Blackout Club

2:30 PM - WiKi Gaming Premiere

3:00 PM - Mario Kart 8 Deluxe

4:00 PM - Sponsored Games

5:00 PM - The Numerical Gauntlet

7:00 PM - Super Smash Bros. Ultimate

7:30 PM - Other Premieres

8:00 PM - Who Wants to be a Millionaire?

8:30 PM - GamerRaven Premiere

10:00 PM - The Infinite Kirbys Collab

10:30 PM - Closing Ceremony

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube
  • Tumblr
  • Twitch

© 2015-2020 WiKi Studios. All rights reversed.